Free shipping to Puerto Rico and the US on orders over $85 . Free In Store Pick-Up option available upon checkout.
Cart 0

PUPA- San Pedrito Keychain

$26.00
Hard enamel keychain of the Puerto Rican Tody. Despite its scientific name it's endemic to Puerto Rico and locally known as San Pedrito.

Keychain details:

Size: 2.125"
Material: Hard Enamel
Metal finish: High Polished Gold

Bird name:

Common name: San Pedrito, Puerto Rican Tody.
Scientific name: Todus mexicanus


More from this collection